Stand 13.05.2024
SHEPARD FAIREY
Lot 232
Liberté, égalité, fraternité, 2021
Lithographie en couleur sur papier
90 x 60 cm
Lot 232
90,0 x 60,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 100 - 150
Auktion: -158 Tage
Ort: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
Auktion: 16.04.2024 10:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29745
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Online
Signé et daté en bas à droite, Colour lithograph on paper, signed and dated lower right
5 weitere Werke von SHEPARD FAIREY
11 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Shepard Fairey
43064
Kobe
, 2008
Offset lithograph in colors on Fine Art paper
€ 730 - 1.100
11 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Shepard Fairey
43065
Vote Obama
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 450 - 640
11 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Shepard Fairey
43066
Lenin Stamp
Screenprint in colors
€ 540 - 730
11 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Shepard Fairey
43067
, 2021
Screenprints in colors on speckled cream paper
€ 730 - 1.100
19 Tage | Mallet Auction
Shepard Fairey
1015
Flava Flav/ Chuck D
, 2002
a set of two screenprints
€ 630 - 950
SHEPARD FAIREY
Urban Art
Gemerkt